Simulcast Calendar

July 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jul '194

Time Track
6:05 am SAF Vaal
9:00 am UK Haydock
9:10 am UK Perth
9:20 am UK Yarmouth
12:05 pm IRE Bellewstown
12:05 pm IRE Tipperary
12:25 pm IRE Pick 6
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:45 pm UK Newbury
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm UK Epsom
1:10 pm Laurel Park
Delaware Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Scioto Downs (H)
2:25 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
4:00 pm Grants Pass
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
4:45 pm Pleasanton
5:00 pm Prairie Meadows
5:10 pm Canterbury Park
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Lone Star Park
6:00 pm Penn National
6:00 pm Retama Park
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Delta Downs QH
6:30 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
9:55 pm Australia
11:55 pm KOR Busan

Jul '195

Time Track
6:05 am SAF Fairview
8:40 am UK Newton Abbot
8:50 am UK Sandown
9:00 am UK Doncaster
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:10 pm IRE Bellewstown
12:10 pm IRE Pick 6
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:25 pm UK Chelmsford City
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:35 pm IRE Wexford
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
12:50 pm UK Haydock
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:10 pm UK Beverley
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
4:00 pm Los Alamitos TB
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:05 pm Woodbine
4:30 pm Arlington Park
4:45 pm Pleasanton
4:50 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Lone Star Park
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Delta Downs QH
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:10 pm New Zealand
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:00 pm Morphettville AUS
9:30 pm Australia
9:40 pm Emerald Downs
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)
11:55 pm KOR Seoul