Simulcast Calendar

July 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jul '1926

Time Track
5:00 am IND Pune
6:35 am SAF Fairview
8:50 am UK Ascot
9:00 am UK Uttoxeter
9:10 am UK Thirsk
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm IRE Down Royal
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:35 pm UK Newmarket
12:45 pm UK Chepstow
12:50 pm IRE Pick 6
12:50 pm IRE Wexford
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm UK York
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:05 pm Woodbine
4:15 pm Arlington Park
4:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
4:50 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:00 pm URU Maronas
5:15 pm Sacramento
5:30 pm The Meadows (H)
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Del Mar
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Canterbury Park
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:45 pm Retama Park
7:50 pm New Zealand
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Caulfield AUS
9:00 pm Morphettville AUS
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:40 pm Australia
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)
10:00 pm Hastings Park
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:55 pm KOR Seoul

Jul '1927

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
5:15 am SAF Kenilworth
6:00 am SAF Greyville
7:55 am IRE Gowran
7:55 am IRE Pick 6
8:40 am UK Newcastle
8:50 am UK Ascot
9:00 am UK Chester
9:05 am UK York
9:15 am UK Newmarket
10:30 am URU Las Piedras
11:25 am The Meadows (H)
12:15 pm UK Salisbury
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:30 pm UK Lingfield
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:50 pm Canterbury Park
1:50 pm Ellis Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:30 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:30 pm Cross Country Pick 5
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:15 pm Sacramento
6:00 pm Batavia Downs (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:00 pm The Red Mile (H)
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:45 pm Retama Park
8:00 pm Emerald Downs
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Gawler AUS
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:25 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul