Simulcast Calendar

July 2019

s m t w t f s
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jul '1918

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
6:10 am SAF Vaal
8:40 am UK Hamilton
9:00 am UK Chepstow
9:05 am IRE Pick 6
9:20 am UK Leicester
9:25 am IRE Killarney
12:00 pm URU Las Piedras
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm IRE Leopardstown
12:50 pm Monticello (H)
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm UK Epsom
1:00 pm UK Ffos Las
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
2:00 pm Scioto Downs (H)
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
2:25 pm Arlington Park
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:15 pm Sacramento
5:25 pm Presque Isle Downs
5:30 pm Charlottetown (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:55 pm Century Mile Tbred
8:00 pm Australia
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
11:55 pm KOR Busan

Jul '1919

Time Track
5:00 am IND Hyderabad
6:30 am SAF Fairview
8:45 am UK Nottingham
8:55 am IRE Killarney
8:55 am IRE Pick 6
9:00 am UK Newbury
9:10 am UK Haydock
12:00 pm *Haskell Advance Wagering
12:25 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:30 pm IRE Kilbeggan
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm UK Newmarket
1:00 pm Saratoga
1:00 pm UK Hamilton
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Monmouth Park
1:25 pm UK Pontefract
2:00 pm Gulfstream Park
2:15 pm Indiana Grand
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:50 pm Ellis Park
4:00 pm Plainridge (H)
4:05 pm Woodbine
4:15 pm Arlington Park
5:00 pm Bangor Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm Del Mar
5:00 pm Stronach Pick 5
5:15 pm Sacramento
5:30 pm Truro Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Grand River (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
7:00 pm New Zealand
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:05 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:50 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:00 pm Australia
8:05 pm Albuquerque
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Morphettville AUS
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
10:00 pm Can Am Pick 4 (H)
10:00 pm Hastings Park
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
11:55 pm KOR Seoul