Simulcast Calendar

June 2019

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jun '198

Time Track
5:25 am SAF Greyville
6:35 am SAF Kenilworth
8:25 am UK Beverley
8:45 am UK Haydock
8:55 am UK Chelmsford City
9:10 am UK Newmarket
9:15 am IRE Navan
9:15 am IRE Pick 6
11:25 am The Meadows (H)
11:35 am Belmont Park
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:30 pm Laurel Park
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm URU Las Piedras
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:50 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Horsemen's Park
2:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
2:00 pm Penn National
2:20 pm Arlington Park
2:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:00 pm Santa Anita
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:15 pm Lethbridge
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:00 pm Prairie Meadows
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:35 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Yonkers (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:10 pm Hoosier Park (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
8:15 pm New Zealand
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:00 pm Port Augusta AUS
9:15 pm Australia
9:45 pm KOR Seoul

Jun '199

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:50 am SAF Turffontein
9:00 am UK Goodwood
9:15 am UK Perth
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Ajax Downs
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Penn National
1:00 pm Summerside (H)
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:20 pm Fort Erie
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:30 pm Clinton Raceway (H)
1:40 pm URU Maronas
1:50 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:25 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:45 pm Cross Country Pick 5
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:10 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Georgian Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
9:00 pm Mornington AUS
9:00 pm Murray Bridge AUS
9:15 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:45 pm Australia