Simulcast Calendar

June 2019

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Jun '191

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:05 am SAF Greyville
7:00 am SAF Kenilworth
7:35 am IRE Navan
7:35 am IRE Pick 6
8:15 am IRE Tramore
8:40 am UK Musselburgh
9:00 am UK Epsom
11:35 am URU Las Piedras
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:20 pm Thistledown
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:45 pm Gulfstream Park
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm UK Stratford
1:05 pm The Meadows (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Delaware Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
2:00 pm Horsemen's Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:25 pm Arlington Park
2:45 pm Penn National
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:15 pm Sun Ray Park
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:15 pm Louisiana Downs
4:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:15 pm Cross Country Pick 5
5:15 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Churchill Downs
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Remington Park
6:10 pm Vernon Downs (H)
6:15 pm Indiana Grand
6:15 pm Tioga Downs (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Scioto Downs (H)
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
6:50 pm Evangeline Downs
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:10 pm Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs QH
7:15 pm Georgian Downs (H)
7:15 pm Hanover Raceway (H)
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Northville Downs (H)
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:20 pm New Zealand
8:30 pm Fairmount Park
8:35 pm Marquis Downs
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:00 pm Naracoorte AUS
9:05 pm Japan Racing
9:45 pm KOR Seoul
10:20 pm Australia
11:55 pm Sha Tin (HK)
11:59 pm KOR Busan

Jun '192

Time Track
5:00 am IND Bangalore
6:45 am SAF Turffontein
8:45 am IRE Listowel
8:45 am IRE Pick 6
9:00 am IRE Kilbeggan
9:10 am UK Nottingham
12:00 pm Hambletonian Future (H)
12:00 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
12:00 pm Summerside (H)
12:35 pm Belterra Park
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
12:45 pm Churchill Downs
12:50 pm Monmouth Park
1:00 pm Hippodrome 3R (H)
1:00 pm Tioga Downs (H)
1:05 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
1:45 pm Canterbury Park
1:45 pm URU Maronas
1:55 pm Ajax Downs
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:25 pm Arlington Park
3:00 pm Arapahoe Park
3:00 pm Ruidoso Downs
3:15 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm Lethbridge
3:15 pm Sun Ray Park
3:35 pm Lone Star Park
3:45 pm Century Mile Tbred
4:00 pm Arizona Downs
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:15 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:50 pm Hastings Park
5:15 pm Emerald Downs
6:00 pm Georgian Downs (H)
6:30 pm Rideau Carleton (H)
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Pocono Downs (H)
7:00 pm Running Aces (H)
7:25 pm New Zealand
8:20 pm Hawthorne Harness (H)
8:50 pm Los Alamitos QH
10:00 pm Australia