Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

June 2019

s m t w t f s
           

1

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:05 SAF Greyville
  • 7:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:35 IRE Navan
  • 7:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:15 IRE Tramore
  • 8:40 UK Musselburgh
  • 9:00 UK Epsom
  • 11:35 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 UK Stratford
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 2:00 Horsemen's Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 2:45 Penn National
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:15 Sun Ray Park
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:15 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 5:15 Emerald Downs
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Churchill Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Remington Park
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:20 New Zealand
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Naracoorte AUS
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:20 Australia
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

2

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:45 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:45 IRE Listowel
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:00 IRE Kilbeggan
  • 9:10 UK Nottingham
  • 12:00 Hambletonian Future (H)
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 1:45 URU Maronas
  • 1:55 Ajax Downs
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:15 Sun Ray Park
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:15 Emerald Downs
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:50 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:00 Australia

3

  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:50 IRE Listowel
  • 8:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 IRE Gowran
  • 9:15 UK Thirsk
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 9:40 Australia

4

  • 6:10 SAF Vaal
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 IRE Tipperary
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:15 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 9:00 Gawler AUS
  • 9:00 Ladbrokes Park Lakeside AUS
  • 9:55 Australia

5

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:25 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:00 UK Nottingham
  • 7:15 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 9:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:10 IRE Wexford
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 UK Kempton
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  •   Thistledown
  • 2:10 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  •   Delta Downs QH
  • 7:55 Century Downs (H)
  • 8:00 New Zealand
  • 10:00 Australia

6

  • 5:00 IND Ooty
  • 6:00 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Hamilton
  • 9:10 UK Haydock
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:25 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:05 Belmont Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 5:00 Churchill Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Canterbury Park
  • 7:00 Century Mile Tbred
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 9:45 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

7

  • 5:55 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Market Rasen
  • 12:00 Belmont Sat Advance
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Curragh
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 IRE Clonmel
  • 12:50 Belmont Park
  • 12:50 UK Haydock
  • 12:55 UK Goodwood
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:40 Belmont Festival Pick 6
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:15 *True North/Met Mile DBL
  • 5:20 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 5:45 *Gold Cup/Belmont DBL
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Horsemen's Park
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Canterbury Park
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Northville Downs (H)
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 7:40 New Zealand
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Morphettville AUS
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)

8

  • 5:25 SAF Greyville
  • 6:35 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:25 UK Beverley
  • 8:45 UK Haydock
  • 8:55 UK Chelmsford City
  • 9:10 UK Newmarket
  • 9:15 IRE Navan
  • 9:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:25 The Meadows (H)
  • 11:35 Belmont Park
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 URU Las Piedras
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 2:00 Horsemen's Park
  • 2:00 Northville Downs (H)
  • 2:00 Penn National
  • 2:20 Arlington Park
  • 2:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 5:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:35 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:10 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 8:15 New Zealand
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Port Augusta AUS
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul

9

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:50 SAF Turffontein
  • 9:00 UK Goodwood
  • 9:15 UK Perth
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Penn National
  • 1:00 Summerside (H)
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:40 URU Maronas
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:45 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:10 Emerald Downs
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Mornington AUS
  • 9:00 Murray Bridge AUS
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 Australia

10

  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 9:15 UK Stratford
  • 9:30 UK Leicester
  • 12:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 IRE Roscommon
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 UK Pontefract
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 4:45 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:20 Australia

11

  • 6:00 SAF Vaal
  • 8:45 UK Salisbury
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:20 UK Thirsk
  • 12:30 UK Carlisle
  • 12:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:40 IRE Roscommon
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 9:00 Strathalbyn AUS
  • 9:50 Australia

12

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:25 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:15 Sha Tin (HK)
  • 9:20 UK Haydock
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 UK Hamilton
  • 12:40 IRE Punchestown
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  •   UK Kempton
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 2:55 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:55 Century Downs (H)
  • 8:15 New Zealand
  • 10:10 Australia

13

  • 6:35 SAF Vaal
  • 8:40 UK Nottingham
  • 9:00 UK Newbury
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 Finger Lakes
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:35 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  •   UK Haydock
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:05 Belmont Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 5:00 Churchill Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Canterbury Park
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 7:55 Century Mile Tbred
  • 9:55 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

14

  • 6:00 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK York
  • 9:00 UK Sandown
  • 10:55 SAF Greyville
  • 12:10 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 12:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:20 IRE Cork
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:55 UK Aintree
  • 1:05 UK Goodwood
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:00 URU Maronas
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:20 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:35 Marquis Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:25 New Zealand
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Morphettville AUS
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)

15

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:25 SAF Turffontein
  • 8:50 UK York
  • 9:05 UK Sandown
  • 9:20 IRE Limerick
  • 9:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:30 IRE Downpatrick
  • 10:30 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  •   UK Leicester
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 4:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:45 Delta Downs QH
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Churchill Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 New Zealand
  • 7:35 Marquis Downs
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:30 Fairmount Park
  • 9:00 Penola AUS
  • 9:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:55 Australia
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

16

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:25 SAF Greyville
  • 8:35 IRE Gowran
  • 8:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:45 IRE Downpatrick
  • 8:55 UK Salisbury
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:00 URU Maronas
  • 12:30 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Penn National
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  •   Lone Star Park
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 10:00 Australia

17

  • 6:45 SAF Kenilworth
  • 9:00 UK Carlisle
  • 9:15 UK Catterick
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:50 UK Nottingham
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 IRE Kilbeggan
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 9:55 Australia

18

  • 6:25 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:40 UK Thirsk
  • 9:20 UK Stratford
  • 9:30 UK Royal Ascot
  • 12:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:40 IRE Sligo
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 UK Beverley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:30 New Zealand
  • 9:00 Balaklava AUS
  • 9:00 Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS
  • 9:20 Australia

19

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:50 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:50 UK Hamilton
  • 9:30 UK Royal Ascot
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 IRE Wexford
  • 12:40 UK Chelmsford City
  •   Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  •   Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Woodbine
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:55 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  •   Delta Downs QH
  • 7:55 Century Downs (H)
  • 9:30 Australia

20

  • 6:15 SAF Vaal
  • 8:50 UK Chelmsford City
  • 9:30 UK Royal Ascot
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 IRE Leopardstown
  • 12:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 3:05 Belmont Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 5:00 Churchill Downs
  • 5:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Canterbury Park
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 7:55 Century Mile Tbred
  • 8:15 New Zealand
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:55 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

21

  • 6:00 SAF Fairview
  • 8:40 UK Redcar
  • 8:50 UK Market Rasen
  • 9:30 UK Royal Ascot
  • 12:05 UK Newmarket
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Limerick
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 IRE Down Royal
  • 12:50 UK Goodwood
  • 12:55 UK Ayr
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:40 URU Maronas
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:20 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Canterbury Park
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:25 New Zealand
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Morphettville AUS
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 10:00 Can Am Pick 4 (H)

22

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:45 SAF Scottsville
  • 6:35 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:35 UK Redcar
  • 8:40 UK Newmarket
  • 8:45 IRE Down Royal
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:50 UK Perth
  • 9:00 UK Ayr
  • 9:30 UK Royal Ascot
  • 10:15 URU Las Piedras
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:10 Thistledown
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:30 UK Haydock
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:05 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:45 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Canterbury Park
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:20 New Zealand
  •   Marquis Downs
  • 8:10 Emerald Downs
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Port Augusta AUS
  • 9:05 Japan Racing
  • 9:35 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:50 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

23

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:10 SAF Turffontein
  • 9:00 UK Southwell
  • 9:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 IRE Tipperary
  • 9:20 UK Pontefract
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:00 Summerside (H)
  • 12:30 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:45 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Ajax Downs
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Penn National
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:45 Canterbury Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:00 URU Maronas
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 10:00 Australia

24

  • 6:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 12:50 IRE Ballinrobe
  • 12:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  •   Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 10:35 Australia

25

  • 7:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 9:00 UK Beverley
  • 9:15 UK Brighton
  • 11:55 UK Newbury
  • 12:00 Hong Kong Advance
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:00 Fairmount Park
  • 2:00 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 4:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:20 Fort Erie
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 4:35 Super Tuesday PK 4
  • 4:45 Laurel Simulcast
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:55 New Zealand
  • 8:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 9:00 Gawler AUS
  • 9:00 Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS
  • 9:20 Australia

26

  • 5:00 IND Mysore
  • 6:15 SAF Greyville
  • 7:15 Happy Valley (HK)
  • 9:00 UK Carlisle
  • 9:10 UK Ffos Las
  • 9:20 UK Salisbury
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:15 UK Kempton
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:40 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 1:00 IRE Naas
  • 1:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 UK Bath
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:40 Thistledown
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:05 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 4:30 Harrington Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:20 New Zealand
  • 7:55 Century Downs (H)
  • 9:55 Australia

27

  • 6:05 SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Nottingham
  • 9:10 UK Newmarket
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 IRE Curragh
  • 12:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:50 Monticello (H)
  • 12:55 UK Leicester
  • 1:05 UK Hamilton
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:05 Belmont Park
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 5:00 Churchill Downs
  • 5:25 Presque Isle Downs
  • 5:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:10 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:35 Lone Star Park
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:20 New Zealand
  • 8:55 Century Mile Tbred
  • 10:00 Australia
  • 10:30 KOR Busan

28

  • 6:35 SAF Fairview
  • 8:50 UK Cartmel
  • 10:15 IRE Curragh
  • 10:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:35 URU Maronas
  • 12:40 UK Newmarket
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Monmouth Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 2:15 Gulfstream Park
  • 2:15 Indiana Grand
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:30 Woodbine
  • 4:00 Plainridge (H)
  • 4:15 Arlington Park
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 5:00 Bangor Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:00 Stronach Pick 5
  • 5:30 The Meadows (H)
  • 5:30 Truro Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Grand River (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 7:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 7:10 Canterbury Park
  • 7:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:55 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 8:25 New Zealand
  • 8:35 Marquis Downs
  • 9:00 Caulfield AUS
  • 9:00 Morphettville AUS
  • 9:30 Australia
  • 9:30 Emerald Downs
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul

29

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 5:45 SAF Greyville
  • 5:55 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:45 IRE Curragh
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 UK Newmarket
  • 9:10 UK York
  • 10:35 URU Maronas
  • 11:30 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:00 Woodbine
  • 12:20 Thistledown
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:45 Churchill Downs
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:10 Finger Lakes
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 Delaware Park
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Century Downs (H)
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:15 Louisiana Downs
  • 4:45 Cross Country Pick 5
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 5:00 Charlottetown (H)
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:10 Vernon Downs (H)
  • 6:15 Delta Downs QH
  • 6:15 Indiana Grand
  • 6:15 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Hoosier Park (H)
  • 6:30 Scioto Downs (H)
  • 6:45 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 6:50 Evangeline Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:15 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 7:15 Hanover Raceway (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:55 Woodbine Mohawk (H)
  • 8:00 Emerald Downs
  • 8:05 Albuquerque
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Bordertown AUS
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:20 Australia
  • 9:45 KOR Seoul
  • 11:59 KOR Busan

30

  • 5:00 IND Bangalore
  • 6:30 SAF Turffontein
  • 9:00 UK Cartmel
  • 12:00 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Belterra Park
  • 12:40 Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
  • 12:50 Monmouth Park
  • 1:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:00 Hippodrome 3R (H)
  • 1:00 Penn National
  • 1:00 Tioga Downs (H)
  • 1:05 Woodbine
  • 1:10 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 Fort Erie
  • 1:30 Belmont Park
  • 1:30 Clinton Raceway (H)
  • 1:50 Canterbury Park
  • 1:50 Ellis Park
  • 2:00 Prairie Meadows
  • 2:25 Arlington Park
  • 3:00 Arapahoe Park
  • 3:00 Ruidoso Downs
  • 3:15 Lethbridge
  • 3:30 Albuquerque
  • 3:35 Lone Star Park
  • 3:45 Century Mile Tbred
  • 4:00 Grants Pass
  • 4:00 Los Alamitos TB
  • 4:45 Pleasanton
  • 4:50 Hastings Park
  • 5:00 Emerald Downs
  • 6:00 Georgian Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:00 Mountaineer
  • 7:00 Pocono Downs (H)
  • 7:00 Running Aces (H)
  • 7:30 Century Downs (H)
  • 8:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 8:20 Hawthorne Harness (H)
  • 9:45 Australia
  • 11:55 Sha Tin (HK)