Login

Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

January 2018

s m t w t f s
 

1

  • 6:50 SAF Durbanville
  • 7:00 IRE Tramore
  • 7:05 UK Southwell
  • 7:15 UK Cheltenham
  • 7:20 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:25 UK Catterick
  • 7:30 UK Musselburgh
  • 7:40 UK Exeter
  • 7:45 UK Fakenham
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  •   Aqueduct
  •   Laurel Park
  •   Turfway Park
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  •   Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:30 Australia

2

  • 5:50 SAF Vaal
  • 7:30 UK Ayr
  •   UK Ffos Las
  • 10:35 UK Newcastle
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:05 Australia

3

  • 5:10 SAF Fairview
  • 7:40 UK Southwell
  • 8:00 UK Musselburgh
  • 8:20 UK Ludlow
  • 11:10 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 3:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:30 Australia

4

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 8:00 UK Newcastle
  • 8:15 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 8:55 UK Wolverhampton
  •   Aqueduct
  •   Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:15 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  •   Dover Downs (H)
  •   Flamboro Downs (H)
  •   Penn National
  •   Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 8:30 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

5

  • 5:10 SAF Kenilworth
  •   UK Wetherby
  • 7:55 UK Southwell
  • 10:05 SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  •   Aqueduct
  • 12:20 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  •   Freehold (H)
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  •   Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  •   Turfway Park
  •   Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:40 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  •   Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

6

  • 5:45 SAF Scottsville
  • 6:05 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:05 UK Lingfield
  • 7:15 UK Sandown
  • 7:20 IRE Cork
  • 7:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:30 UK Chepstow
  • 8:05 UK Wincanton
  •   Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:00 Laurel Simulcast
  •   Mahoning Valley
  •   Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  •   Freehold (H)
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 1:00 Northlands Park (H)
  •   The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  •   Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  •   Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  •   Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:45 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:30 Hong Kong - Sha Tin

7

  • 5:15 SAF Turffontein
  •   UK Newcastle
  • 7:30 UK Plumpton
  • 7:40 IRE Naas
  • 7:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 11:30 Yonkers (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  •   Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  •   Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:00 Australia

8

  • 5:20 SAF Flamingo
  • 8:15 UK Fontwell
  •   UK Hereford
  • 11:15 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Portland Meadows
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  •   Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Australia

9

  • 6:30 SAF Durbanville
  • 6:55 UK Doncaster
  • 7:15 UK Southwell
  • 7:35 UK Taunton
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Portland Meadows
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  •   Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:40 Australia

10

  • 5:00 SAF Greyville
  • 6:15 Hong Kong - Happy Valley
  • 7:50 UK Ludlow
  •   UK Ayr
  • 8:10 UK Lingfield
  • 11:15 UK Kempton
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:30 Australia

11

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 7:30 UK Catterick
  • 7:35 IRE Clonmel
  • 7:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:45 UK Leicester
  • 8:55 UK Newcastle
  • 9:30 Dubai
  •   Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:55 UK Chelmsford City
  •   The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  •   Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

12

  • 5:05 SAF Fairview
  • 7:20 UK Lingfield
  • 8:10 UK Sedgefield
  • 8:30 UK Huntingdon
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  •   Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Newcastle
  • 1:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  •   Buffalo Raceway (H)
  •   Turfway Park
  • 6:00 Penn National
  •   Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:30 Hong Kong - Sha Tin

13

  • 5:40 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:15 UK Lingfield
  • 7:20 UK Kempton
  • 7:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:25 IRE Punchestown
  • 7:30 UK Wetherby
  • 7:40 UK Warwick
  • 8:15 SAF Turffontein
  •   Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  •   Mahoning Valley
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 1:15 Turfway Park
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  •   Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH

14

  • 6:15 SAF Scottsville
  • 7:40 UK Kelso
  • 8:00 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 8:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:20 UK Southwell
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:30 Yonkers (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:20 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:55 Australia

15

  • 6:15 SAF Fairview
  • 8:10 UK Ayr
  •   UK Plumpton
  • 11:35 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  •   Mahoning Valley
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

16

  • 5:40 SAF Vaal
  • 7:20 UK Hereford
  •   UK Ayr
  • 11:35 UK Kempton
  •   Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  •   Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:30 Australia

17

  • 6:05 SAF Vaal
  • 6:15 Hong Kong - Happy Valley
  • 7:10 UK Lingfield
  •   IRE Fairyhouse
  •   IRE Pick 6
  • 7:30 UK Market Rasen
  • 8:20 UK Newbury
  • 11:00 UK Newcastle
  • 12:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  •   Mahoning Valley
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  •   Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  •   Delta Downs
  • 6:50 Australia
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

18

  • 5:10 SAF Kenilworth
  • 7:20 UK Southwell
  • 8:00 UK Ludlow
  • 8:10 UK Wincanton
  • 9:30 Dubai
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:55 UK Chelmsford City
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  •   Fair Grounds
  •   Oaklawn Park
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  •   Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  •   Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 9:15 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

19

  • 5:35 SAF Fairview
  • 7:40 UK Musselburgh
  • 7:55 UK Lingfield
  • 8:05 UK Chepstow
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Newcastle
  •   Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  •   Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 5:15 Turfway Park
  • 5:30 The Meadows (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Grounds
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:40 Australia
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

20

  • 5:40 SAF Kenilworth
  • 6:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:20 UK Lingfield
  • 7:25 IRE Navan
  • 7:25 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:40 UK Ascot
  • 7:55 UK Haydock
  • 8:05 UK Taunton
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  •   Mahoning Valley
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:15 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Sam Houston
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:50 Australia
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:30 Hong Kong - Sha Tin

21

  • 5:10 SAF Scottsville
  •   UK Newcastle
  • 8:10 UK Fontwell
  • 8:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:20 IRE Thurles
  • 8:25 UK Chelmsford City
  • 11:30 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 11:30 Yonkers (H)
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  •   Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:05 Australia

22

  •   SAF Flamingo
  • 8:25 UK Fakenham
  •   UK Lingfield
  • 11:20 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  •   Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia

23

  • 6:15 SAF Vaal
  • 8:00 UK Leicester
  • 8:10 UK Wetherby
  • 8:20 UK Southwell
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  •   The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 4:15 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:00 Australia

24

  • 6:05 SAF Fairview
  • 6:15 Hong Kong - Sha Tin
  • 8:00 UK Lingfield
  • 8:20 UK Catterick
  •   UK Exeter
  • 11:40 UK Kempton
  •   Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:55 Sam Houston
  •   The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:10 Australia

25

  • 5:10 SAF Vaal
  • 7:45 UK Kelso
  • 7:50 IRE Gowran
  • 7:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 7:55 UK Warwick
  • 8:05 UK Southwell
  • 9:30 Dubai
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:55 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:25 New Zealand
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  •   Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:30 KOR Busan

26

  • 5:05 SAF Fairview
  • 7:10 UK Lingfield
  • 7:50 UK Doncaster
  • 8:00 UK Huntingdon
  • 10:10 SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 *Gulfstream Saturday Adv.
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 5:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:02 New Zealand
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 6:55 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:00 Sam Houston
  • 8:07 Australia
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

27

  • 4:50 SAF Kenilworth
  • 5:05 SAF Turffontein
  • 7:40 UK Cheltenham
  • 7:55 UK Doncaster
  • 8:05 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 8:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:25 UK Lingfield
  • 8:45 UK Uttoxeter
  • 9:05 SAF Greyville
  • 11:30 Charlottetown (H)
  • 11:30 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 1:05 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 2:45 Santa Anita
  • 3:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 3:30 Golden Gate Fields
  • 5:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:35 Meadowlands (H)
  • 6:40 Australia
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:00 Sam Houston
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:45 KOR Seoul
  • 9:10 Cal-Expo (H)
  • 9:15 Los Alamitos QH
  • 11:30 Hong Kong - Sha Tin

28

  • 5:45 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:10 UK Sedgefield
  • 8:20 IRE Naas
  • 8:20 IRE Pick 6
  •   UK Fontwell
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:00 Yonkers (H)
  • 12:20 Aqueduct
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 1:20 *NY Dbl NYRA/Yonkers
  • 2:00 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Portland Meadows
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:52 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 8:20 Hawthorne (H)
  • 8:30 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:40 Australia

29

  •   SAF Flamingo
  • 8:40 UK Hereford
  • 8:55 UK Plumpton
  • 11:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  •   The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:30 Portland Meadows
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:10 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:10 Australia

30

  • 6:35 SAF Vaal
  • 8:00 UK Lingfield
  • 8:15 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:15 IRE Punchestown
  • 8:20 UK Newcastle
  • 8:40 UK Southwell
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  •   The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:30 Sunland Park
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 3:30 Portland Meadows
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:50 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:50 New Zealand
  • 8:30 Australia

31

  • 6:05 SAF Scottsville
  • 6:15 Hong Kong - Happy Valley
  • 8:05 IRE Down Royal
  • 8:05 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:15 UK Leicester
  • 8:25 UK Chelmsford City
  • 8:35 UK Ayr
  • 11:05 UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 Laurel Simulcast
  •   The Meadows (H)
  • 1:20 Sam Houston
  • 2:40 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:02 New Zealand
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:15 Australia