Login

Simulcast Calendar

April 2017

s m t w t f s
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30

View entire month's simulcasting schedule.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

Apr '1728

Time Track
6:10 am SAF Fairview
8:40 am UK Doncaster
8:50 am UK Sandown
9:00 am UK Perth
10:40 am IRE Pick 6
10:40 am IRE Punchestown
11:10 am SAF Greyville
11:40 am UK Huntingdon
11:45 am UK Chepstow
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:40 pm Harrahs Philadelphia (H)
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:05 pm Keeneland
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
2:05 pm Indiana Grand
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
5:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
5:00 pm SunRay Park
5:10 pm Hawthorne
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:00 pm Prairie Meadows
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:05 pm Western Fair (H)
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Mohawk (H)
7:35 pm Lone Star Park
7:55 pm New Zealand
8:00 pm Sam Houston
9:15 pm Cal Expo (H)
9:30 pm Emerald Downs
9:55 pm Australia
10:00 pm Los Alamitos QH

Apr '1729

Time Track
6:30 am SAF Turffontein
7:30 am SAF Kenilworth
8:30 am UK Haydock
8:50 am UK Sandown
9:10 am UK Ripon
9:20 am UK Leicester
9:35 am IRE Punchestown
11:50 am UK Doncaster
12:25 pm Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 pm Freehold (H)
12:50 pm UK Wolverhampton
12:55 pm Parx Racing
1:00 pm Woodbine
1:10 pm Finger Lakes
1:10 pm Laurel Park
1:15 pm Gulfstream Park
1:30 pm Belmont Park
2:00 pm Prairie Meadows
2:05 pm Will Rogers Downs
3:10 pm Century Downs (H)
3:15 pm SunRay Park
3:45 pm Golden Gate Fields
4:00 pm Santa Anita
4:25 pm Turf Paradise
5:00 pm Charlottetown (H)
5:00 pm Emerald Downs
5:10 pm Hawthorne
6:00 pm Buffalo Raceway (H)
6:00 pm Churchill Downs
6:00 pm Flamboro Downs (H)
6:00 pm Lone Star Park
6:00 pm Northfield Park (H)
6:00 pm Penn National
6:05 pm Indiana Grand
6:05 pm Miami Valley (H)
6:30 pm Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 pm Pocono Downs (H)
6:40 pm Evangeline Downs
6:45 pm Saratoga Harness (H)
7:00 pm Charles Town
7:00 pm Mountaineer
7:00 pm Northville Downs (H)
7:00 pm Remington Park
7:10 pm Sam Houston
7:10 pm Yonkers (H)
7:15 pm Delta Downs
7:15 pm Meadowlands (H)
7:30 pm Mohawk (H)
8:40 pm New Zealand
9:00 pm Los Alamitos QH
9:05 pm Japan Racing
9:15 pm Cal Expo (H)
10:35 pm Australia