Login

Simulcast Calendar

Back to calendar overview.

*Schedule updates every hour. Upcoming month schedules are subject to change.

(H) - Harness (PC) - Partial Card

All times are Eastern

February 2017

s m t w t f s
     

1

  • 6:00 SAF Scottsville (PC)
  • 8:30 UK Hereford
  • 9:10 UK Leicester
  • 9:20 UK Kempton
  • 11:25 UK Newcastle
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Laurel Simulcast
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

2

  • 6:00 SAF Vaal (PC)
  • 8:20 IRE Clonmel
  • 8:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:25 UK Wincanton
  • 8:35 UK Towcester
  • 8:45 UK Southwell
  • 9:30 Dubai - Meydan
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)

3

  • 6:00 SAF Fairview (PC)
  • 8:15 UK Catterick
  •   UK Chepstow
  • 9:00 UK Lingfield
  • 11:20 SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:00 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 ARG Palermo
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:10 Sam Houston
  • 8:35 Cal Expo (H)
  • 8:45 Australia
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)

4

  • 6:00 SAF Turffontein (PC)
  • 7:25 UK Musselburgh
  • 7:40 UK Sandown
  • 7:50 UK Lingfield
  • 8:05 UK Wetherby
  • 8:10 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 UK Newcastle
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:15 Sam Houston
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:35 Cal Expo (H)
  • 9:00 Australia

5

  •   SAF Flamingo (PC)
  • 6:00 SAF Scottsville (PC)
  • 8:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:30 IRE Punchestown
  • 8:40 UK Musselburgh
  • 8:50 UK Taunton
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:00 Santa Anita
  • 2:15 Golden Gate Fields
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  •   Fraser Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)

6

  •   SAF Flamingo (PC)
  • 9:00 UK Sedgefield
  •   UK Lingfield
  • 9:20 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 ARG Palermo
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)

7

  • 6:15 SAF Fairview
  • 8:30 UK Newcastle
  • 8:50 UK Market Rasen
  • 9:10 UK Hereford
  • 10:55 SAF Turffontein
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

8

  • 6:00 SAF Greyville (PC)
  • 8:40 UK Ludlow
  • 8:50 UK Carlisle
  • 9:00 UK Chelmsford City
  • 12:20 UK Kempton
  • 12:25 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

9

  • 6:00 SAF Vaal (PC)
  • 8:15 UK Huntingdon
  • 8:35 UK Lingfield
  • 8:40 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:40 IRE Thurles
  • 8:55 UK Doncaster
  • 9:30 Dubai - Meydan
  •   Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  •   Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 Laurel Simulcast
  •   Aqueduct
  • 12:50 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  •   Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  •   Yonkers (H)
  •   Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)

10

  • 6:00 SAF Fairview (PC)
  • 8:30 UK Southwell
  • 8:40 UK Kempton
  • 8:50 UK Bangor-on-Dee
  • 11:15 SAF Greyville
  • 11:55 IRE Dundalk
  • 11:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:45 UK Newcastle
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 ARG Palermo
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Fair Grounds
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:30 New Zealand
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:05 Australia
  • 8:10 Sam Houston
  • 8:55 Cal Expo (H)
  •   Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

11

  • 6:00 SAF Turffontein (PC)
  • 6:45 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:10 UK Uttoxeter
  • 8:15 UK Newbury
  • 8:25 UK Lingfield
  • 8:30 UK Warwick
  • 8:35 IRE Naas
  • 8:35 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:30 Dubai - Meydan
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:10 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:15 Sam Houston
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:25 Cal Expo (H)
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:20 Australia

12

  • 6:05 SAF Scottsville
  • 8:30 IRE Leopardstown
  • 8:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:50 UK Exeter
  • 9:10 UK Sedgefield
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 1:00 ARG Palermo
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  •   Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

13

  • 6:00 SAF Flamingo (PC)
  • 9:00 UK Plumpton
  • 9:10 UK Catterick
  • 9:20 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  •   Parx Racing
  • 1:00 ARG Palermo
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)

14

  • 6:00 SAF Kenilworth (PC)
  • 9:00 UK Fontwell
  • 9:10 UK Newcastle
  • 9:20 UK Ayr
  • 10:20 SAF Turffontein
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:45 Sunland Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:35 Laurel Simulcast
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  •   Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

15

  • 6:05 SAF Greyville
  • 9:00 UK Wolverhampton
  • 9:10 UK Towcester
  • 9:20 UK Newcastle
  • 12:20 UK Kempton
  • 12:25 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

16

  • 6:00 SAF Vaal (PC)
  • 8:25 UK Kelso
  • 8:45 UK Lingfield
  • 8:50 IRE Clonmel
  • 8:50 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:05 UK Leicester
  • 9:30 Dubai - Meydan
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:50 UK Chelmsford City
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)

17

  • 6:00 SAF Fairview (PC)
  • 8:30 UK Fakenham
  • 8:40 UK Sandown
  • 9:20 UK Newcastle
  • 11:30 SAF Greyville
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  •   Santa Anita
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:20 New Zealand
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:10 Sam Houston
  • 8:30 Australia
  •   Cal Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  •   Los Alamitos QH

18

  • 6:00 SAF Turffontein (PC)
  • 6:35 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:10 UK Lingfield
  • 8:15 UK Ascot
  • 8:20 IRE Gowran
  • 8:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:30 UK Haydock
  • 8:40 UK Wincanton
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 ARG Palermo
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Northlands Park (H)
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  •   Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:15 Sam Houston
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:05 Japan Racing
  • 8:25 Australia
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:10 Cal Expo (H)

19

  • 6:15 SAF Greyville
  • 9:00 UK Market Rasen
  • 9:10 IRE Navan
  • 9:10 IRE Pick 6
  • 9:20 UK Ffos Las
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  •   Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  •   Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

20

  •   SAF Flamingo (PC)
  • 8:50 UK Lingfield
  • 9:00 UK Carlisle
  • 9:10 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:50 Aqueduct
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 ARG Palermo
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:00 Santa Anita
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)

21

  •   SAF Vaal
  • 9:00 UK Wetherby
  • 9:10 UK Southwell
  • 9:20 UK Taunton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Sunland Park
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

22

  • 6:00 SAF Kenilworth (PC)
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:55 IRE Punchestown
  • 9:00 UK Ludlow
  • 9:10 UK Doncaster
  • 9:20 UK Lingfield
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:45 UK Kempton
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

23

  •   SAF Turffontein (PC)
  •   UK Huntingdon
  • 8:50 UK Chelmsford City
  • 8:55 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:55 IRE Thurles
  • 9:10 UK Sedgefield
  • 9:30 Dubai - Meydan
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:40 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:50 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:50 UK Wolverhampton
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)

24

  • 6:00 SAF Fairview (PC)
  • 9:00 UK Warwick
  • 9:10 UK Exeter
  • 9:20 UK Lingfield
  • 10:25 SAF Greyville
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future Wager
  • 12:00 *KY Oaks Future Wager
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 IRE Dundalk
  • 12:30 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:30 Laurel Simulcast
  • 12:35 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:55 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 3:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 4:00 Santa Anita
  • 5:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 New Zealand
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:05 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 8:10 Sam Houston
  • 8:35 Australia
  • 8:55 Cal Expo (H)
  • 10:00 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 10:00 Los Alamitos QH

25

  • 6:00 SAF Kenilworth
  • 8:15 UK Kempton
  • 8:30 UK Lingfield
  • 8:35 UK Newcastle
  • 8:45 IRE Fairyhouse
  • 8:45 IRE Pick 6
  • 8:55 UK Chepstow
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future Wager
  • 12:00 *KY Oaks Future Wager
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 ARG Palermo
  • 12:30 Freehold (H)
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Louisiana Downs
  • 12:45 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Buffalo Raceway (H)
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:00 Penn National
  • 6:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 6:15 Turfway Park
  • 6:40 Delta Downs
  • 6:55 New Zealand
  • 7:00 Charles Town
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:15 Meadowlands (H)
  • 7:15 Sam Houston
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 9:00 Australia
  • 9:00 Los Alamitos QH
  • 9:15 Cal Expo (H)

26

  • 6:00 SAF Scottsville (PC)
  • 6:00 SAF Turffontein (PC)
  • 9:00 UK Fontwell
  • 9:10 UK Southwell
  • 9:20 IRE Naas
  • 9:20 IRE Pick 6
  • 12:00 *KY Derby Future Wager
  • 12:00 *KY Oaks Future Wager
  • 12:00 Gulfstream Park
  • 12:15 Saratoga Harness (H)
  • 12:25 Tampa Bay Downs
  • 12:30 Laurel Park
  • 12:30 Yonkers (H)
  • 1:20 Aqueduct
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:20 *NY DBL NYRA/Yonkers
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:30 Oaklawn Park
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Santa Anita
  • 3:30 Sunland Park
  • 3:45 Fraser Downs (H)
  • 3:45 Golden Gate Fields
  • 6:00 Flamboro Downs (H)
  • 6:30 Rideau Carleton (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)

27

  • 6:00 SAF Flamingo (PC)
  • 9:00 UK Plumpton
  • 9:10 UK Ayr
  • 9:20 UK Wolverhampton
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:30 ARG Palermo
  • 12:30 Gulfstream Simulcast
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  • 2:25 Fair Grounds
  • 2:55 Turf Paradise
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 7:30 Woodbine Harness (H)
  • 9:20 Australia
  • 11:59 Australia

28

  • 6:25 SAF Kenilworth
  • 9:00 UK Lingfield
  • 9:10 UK Leicester
  • 9:20 UK Catterick
  • 10:35 SAF Turffontein
  • 12:25 Monticello (H)
  • 12:45 Mahoning Valley
  • 12:55 Parx Racing
  • 1:00 Sam Houston
  • 1:00 The Meadows (H)
  • 1:30 Fair Grounds
  • 2:00 Louisiana Downs
  • 2:05 Miami Valley (H)
  •   Turf Paradise
  • 3:30 Sunland Park
  • 4:30 Dover Downs (H)
  • 6:00 Northfield Park (H)
  • 6:15 Western Fair (H)
  • 7:10 Yonkers (H)
  • 7:20 Pompano Park (H)
  • 9:10 Australia
  • 11:59 Australia